CLICK HERE to check out the Not Just Cables Blog - for Info, Reviews and more.



  Specials
  Search
  Contact Us
  Create an account
  Customer Login

Shopping
Cart
now in your cart  0 items
Total $0.00
Site search:
Advanced search
  Audio & Video Cable rolls
  Audio & Video Cables
  Audio & Video Connectors
  Audio & Video Devices
  Bags & Cases
  Batteries & USB Power
  Cable Extenders/Converters
  Cable Management
  Cat5e Patch Leads
  Cat6 Patch Leads
  Cat6A Patch Leads
  CCTV Products
  Coax & CCTV Connectors
  Computer Accessories
  Computer Cable Adaptors
  Computer Cables
  Computer Hardware
  Data & Voice Adaptors
  Data & Voice Cable
  Data & Voice Connectors
  Data & Voice Panels
  Data Frames & Cabinets
  External Storage
  Fibre Cable
  Fibre Hardware
       - Cleaning Products
       - Fibre Connectors
       - Fibre Joiners
       - Fibre Splice
       - Frame Hardware
       - Wall Enclosures
       - Wall Panels
  Fibre Patch Leads
  Home Theatre Hardware
  Home Media and TV
  iPod/iPhone Products
  KVM Switches
  Laptop Accessories
  LCD Mouting Brackets
  Memory Sticks & Cards
  Modems & Routers
  Network Switches Etc
  Outlets & Faceplates
  Power Adapters
  Power Cords & Accessories
  Tools & Testers
  UPS & Inverters
  USB Devices
  Wireless Network
  Shipping & Returns
  CourierPost Track & Trace
  Privacy Notice
  Conditions of Use
  Contact Us


We Accept Payments Via Flo2Cash.
No additional signup required.



  Top » Catalog » Fibre Hardware » Fibre Connectors
 SC Fibre Clip for duplex leads 
SC Fibre Clip for duplex leads
 $1.29 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 LC Fibre Clip for duplex leads 
LC Fibre Clip for duplex leads
 $1.29 
More Info
 Avail: 16
Buy Now
 LC Fibre Multi Mode Connector 
LC Fibre Multi Mode Connector
 $4.26 
More Info
 Avail: 227
Buy Now
 ST Fibre Multi Mode Ceramic 
ST Fibre Multi Mode Ceramic
 $4.26 
More Info
 Avail: 325
Buy Now
 SC Fibre Multi Mode Ceramic 
SC Fibre Multi Mode Ceramic
 $4.26 
More Info
 Avail: 74
Buy Now
 OPTRONICS SC OM3 Field Installable 
OPTRONICS SC OM3 Field Installable
 $10.12 
More Info
 Avail: 125
Buy Now
 DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode 
DYNAMIX LC Duplex Multimode
 $16.92 
More Info
 Avail: 306
Buy Now
 DYNAMIX LC Duplex Singlemode 
DYNAMIX LC Duplex Singlemode
 $19.21 
More Info
 Avail: 95
Buy Now
 OPTRONICS LC OM3 Field Installable 
OPTRONICS LC OM3 Field Installable
 $20.40 
More Info
 Avail: 55
Buy Now
 DYNAMIX LC Multimode Loopback Fibre 
DYNAMIX LC Multimode Loopback Fibre
 $34.58 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 DYNAMIX LC Single Mode Loopback 
DYNAMIX LC Single Mode Loopback
 $44.40 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 DYNAMIX MTP OS1 6 Port LC Duplex 
DYNAMIX MTP OS1 6 Port LC Duplex
 $389.45 
More Info
 Avail: 2
Buy Now
Displaying 1 to 12 (of 12 products) Result Pages:  1 
Copyright © 2011 Not Just Cables  Powered by osCommerce