CLICK HERE to check out the Not Just Cables Blog - for Info, Reviews and more.



  Specials
  Search
  Contact Us
  Create an account
  Customer Login

Shopping
Cart
now in your cart  0 items
Total $0.00
Site search:
Advanced search
  Audio & Video Cable rolls
  Audio & Video Cables
  Audio & Video Connectors
  Audio & Video Devices
  Bags & Cases
  Batteries & USB Power
  Cable Extenders/Converters
  Cable Management
  Cat5e Patch Leads
  Cat6 Patch Leads
  Cat6A Patch Leads
  CCTV Products
  Coax & CCTV Connectors
  Computer Accessories
  Computer Cable Adaptors
  Computer Cables
  Computer Hardware
  Data & Voice Adaptors
  Data & Voice Cable
  Data & Voice Connectors
  Data & Voice Panels
  Data Frames & Cabinets
  External Storage
  Fibre Cable
  Fibre Hardware
  Fibre Patch Leads
  Home Theatre Hardware
  Home Media and TV
  iPod/iPhone Products
  KVM Switches
  Laptop Accessories
  LCD Mouting Brackets
  Memory Sticks & Cards
  Modems & Routers
  Network Switches Etc
       - Fibre Converters
       - Layer2 Managed
       - Layer3 Managed
       - Managed
       - Managed Switches
       - PoE Devices
       - Print Servers
       - Redundant PSU
       - Switch Modules
       - Unmanaged Switches
       - VDSL
       - Data over Power
  Outlets & Faceplates
  Power Adapters
  Power Cords & Accessories
  Tools & Testers
  UPS & Inverters
  USB Devices
  Wireless Network
  Shipping & Returns
  CourierPost Track & Trace
  Privacy Notice
  Conditions of Use
  Contact Us


We Accept Payments Via Flo2Cash.
No additional signup required.



  Top » Catalog » Network Switches Etc » Switch Modules
 100M LC Multi-Mode SFP Module. 2Km 
100M LC Multi-Mode SFP Module. 2Km
 $65.04 
More Info
 Avail: 12
Buy Now
 100M LC Single-Mode SFP Module. 
100M LC Single-Mode SFP Module.
 $69.80 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M 
1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M
 $74.57 
More Info
 Avail: 87
Buy Now
 1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M 
1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M
 $74.57 
More Info
 Avail: 56
Buy Now
 1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M 
1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M
 $77.55 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M 
1.25G Multi-mode SFP Module 550M
 $77.55 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM 
1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM
 $84.09 
More Info
 Avail: 28
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM 
1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM
 $84.09 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM 
1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM
 $84.09 
More Info
 Avail: 1
Buy Now
 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module 
1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module
 $98.37 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module 
1.25G Gigabit SFP-T RJ45 Module
 $98.37 
More Info
 Avail: 12
Buy Now
 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module 
1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module
 $98.37 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module 
1.25G 100/1000 SFP-T RJ45 Module
 $98.37 
More Info
 Avail: 1
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM 
1.25G Singlemode SFP Module 10KM
 $100.50 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 CTS 1 port Fast Ethernet SFP 
CTS 1 port Fast Ethernet SFP
 $118.50 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 CTS 1 port Fast Ethernet SFP 
CTS 1 port Fast Ethernet SFP
 $132.00 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules 
1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules
 $141.23 
More Info
 Avail: 2
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules 
1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules
 $141.23 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules 
1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules
 $158.63 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules 
1.25G Singlemode WDM SFP LC Modules
 $158.63 
More Info
 Avail: 3
Buy Now
 10G Multimode SFP+ Ethernet 300M 
10G Multimode SFP+ Ethernet 300M
 $166.03 
More Info
 Avail: 24
Buy Now
 REXTRON 1 Port USB/PS/2 Module 
REXTRON 1 Port USB/PS/2 Module
 $189.00 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 10G Multimode SFP+ Ethernet 300M 
10G Multimode SFP+ Ethernet 300M
 $202.40 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 1M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable 
1M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable
 $204.86 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 2M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable 
2M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable
 $220.39 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 3M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable 
3M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable
 $235.91 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 5M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable 
5M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable
 $279.38 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM 
10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM
 $311.49 
More Info
 Avail: 8
Buy Now
 10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM 
10G Singlemode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM
 $347.84 
More Info
 Avail: 6
Buy Now
 7M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable 
7M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable
 $372.50 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
 10M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable 
10M SFP+ 10G Active Ethernet Cable
 $450.11 
More Info
 Avail: Out Of Stock
Buy Now
Displaying 1 to 31 (of 31 products) Result Pages:  1 
Copyright © 2011 Not Just Cables  Powered by osCommerce