Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Fibre LC-APC to LC-APC Quad

$13.59

  • check_circle3 Units in stock
Write Review

DYNAMIX Fibre LC-APC to LC-APC Quad, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour ..

  • Weight : 0.10
  • Model : A-FIBLCAPC-QSM
  • Manufactured by : Dynamix
+
-
DYNAMIX Fibre LC-APC to LC-APC Quad, Single-mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve, Green Colour

There are currently no product reviews.

Write Review
Twitter
Pintrest

Categories

Manufacturers

© 2018 NJCLTD. - All Right Reserved.
logo