Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

10G LC Duplex Single mode SFP+ LRCI

$360.84

  • check_circle11 Units in stock
Write Review

10G LC Duplex Single mode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 1310nm. -10 to +70 degrees C Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10G BASE-LW/LR Compliant with 10G Fiber Channel 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I standard Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-..

  • Weight : 0.10
  • Model : SFP-10G-LRCI
  • Manufactured by : Carelink
+
-

10G LC Duplex Single mode SFP+ Ethernet 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 1310nm. -10 to +70 degrees C

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10G BASE-LW/LR
  • Compliant with 10G Fiber Channel 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I standard
  • Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I standard
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
  • Compliant with SFF8472 diagnostic monitoring
  • Interface Duplex LC connector
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and CML outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

There are currently no product reviews.

Write Review
Twitter
Pintrest

Categories

Manufacturers

© 2018 NJCLTD. - All Right Reserved.
logo