Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner

$5.37

    Out of Stock
Write Review

DYNAMIX Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve ..

  • Weight : 0.10
  • Model : A-FIBSTST
  • Manufactured by : Dynamix
+
-
DYNAMIX Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode Joiner. PhBr sleeve

There are currently no product reviews.

Write Review
Twitter
Pintrest

Categories

Manufacturers

© 2018 NJCLTD. - All Right Reserved.
logo